Schedule for June 21, 2020 - June 27, 2020

Sun June 21, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Hat Tricks & Heroes Nathan Weamer
10 of 10
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Hat Tricks & Heroes Nathan Weamer
4 of 10
Mon June 22, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM CrossFit Sam Gershkovich
1 of 12
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM CrossFit Sam Gershkovich
8 of 12
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM CrossFit Sam Gershkovich
5 of 10
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM Open Gym N/A N/A
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM CrossFit Mycal Anders
7 of 12
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM Open Gym N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM CrossFit Laura Ortner
8 of 12
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM CrossFit Laura Ortner
9 of 12
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM CrossFit Thatcher Taylor
6 of 12
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM CrossFit Thatcher Taylor
3 of 12
Tue June 23, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM Endurance Sam Gershkovich
3 of 12
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM Endurance Sam Gershkovich
7 of 12
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Endurance Sam Gershkovich
12 of 12
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM Open Gym N/A N/A
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Endurance Sam Gershkovich
2 of 12
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM Open Gym N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Endurance Mycal Anders
5 of 12
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Endurance Mycal Anders
12 of 12
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Endurance Nathan Weamer
8 of 12
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Endurance Nathan Weamer
2 of 12
Wed June 24, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM CrossFit Sam Gershkovich
2 of 12
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM CrossFit Sam Gershkovich
9 of 12
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM CrossFit Sam Gershkovich
10 of 12
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM Open Gym N/A N/A
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM CrossFit Mycal Anders
0 of 10
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM Open Gym N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM CrossFit Diane Pritchard
5 of 12
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM CrossFit Diane Pritchard
4 of 12
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM CrossFit Allie Huss
8 of 10
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM CrossFit Allie Huss
1 of 12
Thu June 25, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM Endurance Mycal Anders
1 of 12
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM Endurance Mycal Anders
6 of 12
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Endurance Mycal Anders
9 of 12
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM Open Gym N/A N/A
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Endurance Sam Gershkovich
5 of 12
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM Open Gym N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM Endurance Sam Gershkovich
2 of 12
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Endurance Sam Gershkovich
9 of 12
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Endurance Thatcher Taylor
0 of 10
Fri June 26, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 AM - 6:00 AM CrossFit Sam Gershkovich
2 of 12
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM CrossFit Sam Gershkovich
8 of 12
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM CrossFit Sam Gershkovich
6 of 12
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM Open Gym N/A N/A
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM CrossFit Mycal Anders
8 of 12
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM Open Gym N/A N/A
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM CrossFit Mycal Anders
4 of 12
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM CrossFit Mycal Anders
4 of 12
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM CrossFit Mycal Anders
1 of 12
Sat June 27, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM FREE Community WOD Thatcher Taylor N/A N/A
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Open Gym N/A N/A